Resultat Trelleborgsspelen 31 maj 2014

    MÄN 200 M    Vind 1,8
1Oskar Staafgård -95Malmö AI22.11
2Truls AxelssonSpårvägen IF22.60
3Adrian Mehic -94Öresund FK23.27
4Jonas Hemgren-66Björnstorps IF27.61

    MÄN 800 M    
1Joakim Andersson -92IFK Trelleborg2.00,87
2Oskar Rosenlund -97Björnstorps IF2.01,95
3David Elvingsson -95 KFUM Kristianstad2.10,18
4Jens Persson -70Ystads IF2.16,87
5Jonas Hemgren-66Björnstorps IF2.29,56

    MÄN LÄNGD    
1Jonas Hemgren-66Björnstorps IF5.021,9

    MÄN SPJUT    
1Johan Berggren -94Eslövs AI48.97
2André Gentile Persson -91IFK Trelleborg46.10
3Jonas Hemgren-66Björnstorps IF36.32

    P19 200 M    Vind 1,2
1Edgaras Ignatavicius -96IFK Trelleborg24.53

    P19 LÄNGD    
1Edgaras Ignatavicius -96IFK Trelleborg6.081,4

    P19 DISKUS    
1Emil Berggren -96Eslövs AI39.74

    P17 200 M    Vind 1,2
1Jonatan Åsman -98Öresund FK22.96
2James Gaudiello -98Malmö AI23.29
3Eric Mårtensson -97IFK Trelleborg23.38

    P17 800 M    
1Andreas Vidovic -97IFK Lund2.08,74
2Kevin Gullstrand -97Öresund FK2.14,80
3Isaq AliÖresund FK2.14,84
4Fabian Thun -97IFK Lund2.15,05

    P17 SPJUT    
1Tor Böethius- 98Öresund Fk30.95

    P15 800 M    
1Noah Lacayo -99Björnstorps IF2.20,20

    P14 800 M    
1Ezatullah Nabizada -00Öresund FK2.16,80
2Axel Sjöberg -00Öresund FK2.18,59

    P14 HÖJD    
1Samuel Fransson -00Öresund FK150.00

    P12 60 M    Vind 1,8
1Isac Engman -02IFK Trelleborg9.10

    P12 600 M    
1Isac Engman -02IFK Trelleborg1.59,80

    P12 LÄNGD ZON    
1Isac Engman -02IFK Trelleborg4.18-1,2

    P12 KULA    
1Isac Engman -02IFK Trelleborg7.05

    P11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Adam Svensson -03Malmö AI3.761
-Mattias Andersson -03Öresund FK-ej start

    P11 KULA    
1Adam Svensson -03Malmö AI7.94
-Mattias Andersson -03Öresund FK-

    P10 60 M    Vind 1,6
1Jonas Nyberg -04 IFK Lund9.65
2Joel Ring -04IFK Trelleborg9.69
3Love Borgius -04IFK Trelleborg9.94
4Filip Ohlsson -04IFK Lund10.82

    P10 600 M    
1Jonas Nyberg -04 IFK Lund2.09,05
2Love Borgius -04IFK Trelleborg2.09,07
3Joel Ring -04IFK Trelleborg2.11,31
4Joakim Edström -04IFK Trelleborg2.19,46

    P10 LÄNGD ZON    
1Jonas Nyberg -04 IFK Lund4.09-0,4
2Joel Ring -04IFK Trelleborg3.331,1
3Filip Ohlsson -04IFK Lund3.150,0
4Joakim Edström -04IFK Trelleborg2.67-0,1

    P10 KULA    
1Jonas Nyberg -04 IFK Lund6.78
2Love Borgius -04IFK Trelleborg6.56
3Joel Ring -04IFK Trelleborg5.01

    P9 60 M    Vind 0,0
1Jeroen Persson -05IFK Lund9.61
2Niklas Hompe Svedberg -05Öresund FK10.98
3Alfred Bergstrand -06IFK Trelleborg13.02

    P9 600 M    
1Alfred Bergstrand -06IFK Trelleborg3.02,50

    P9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Jeroen Persson -05IFK Lund3.120,0
2Niklas Hompe Svedberg -05Öresund FK2.82-0,3
3Alfred Bergstrand -06IFK Trelleborg2.04-1,4

    P9 KULA    
1Jeroen Persson -05IFK Lund4.03
2Alfred Bergstrand -06IFK Trelleborg2.86

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind 1,2
1Daniella Busk -93Malmö AI24.05
2Josefin Magnusson -89Malmö AI24.08
3Pernilla Nilsson -92Malmö AI24.09
4Pernilla Tornemark -85Malmö AI24.31
5Linnea Killander -93Malmö AI24.44

    KVINNOR 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind 0,0
1Stephanie Ydström -92Malmö AI28.92
2Helena Zander -75Björnstorps IF31.55
3Sima Zahrai-63Björnstorps IF34.70

    KVINNOR 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Daniella Busk -93Malmö AI24.05
2Josefin Magnusson -89Malmö AI24.08
3Pernilla Nilsson -92Malmö AI24.09
4Pernilla Tornemark -85Malmö AI24.31
5Linnea Killander -93Malmö AI24.44
6Stephanie Ydström -92Malmö AI28.92
7Helena Zander -75Björnstorps IF31.55
8Sima Zahrai-63Björnstorps IF34.70

    KVINNOR 800 M    
1Tilda Pettersson-00Björnstorps IF2.28,45
2Vanja Thuvesson -85Björnstorps IF2.28,92
3Isa EkBjörnstorps IF2.36,08
4Zima ZahraiBjörnstorps IF3.12,43
-Majvi Wijk -57IFK Trelleborgej start

    KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1Stephanie Ydström -92Malmö AI4.791,7

    KVINNOR DISKUS    
1Moa Eskilsson -93Villstad GIF46.27
2Lina Sjölin -88IFK Trelleborg26.41

    KVINNOR SPJUT    
1Malin Andersson -93Öresund FK44.28

    F17 200 M    Vind 0,0
1Hanna Andersson -97IFK Trelleborg27.52

    F17 HÖJD    
1Louise Cronstedt -97Öresund FK1.50
2Sofia Göransson -98IFK Trelleborg1.45

    F17 LÄNGD    
1Nora Kajo- 98Malmö AI4.800,6

    F17 SLÄGGA    
1Hanna Larsson -98IFK Trelleborg39.82
2Ida Lindberg -97Öresund FK34.66

    F17 SPJUT    
1Louise Cronstedt -97Öresund FK33.61

    F15 300 M    Vind 1,2
1Alexandra Wiberg -99Malmö AI42.27
2Amanda Jacobsson -99IFK Trelleborg43.65

    F15 HÖJD    
1Saga Sjöberg -99Öresunds FK1.45

    F15 LÄNGD    
1Alexandra Wiberg -99Malmö AI5.340,7

    F15 SLÄGGA    
1Ida Olsson -99IF Hagen FIK43.08
2Linnea Nilsson -99Malmö AI35.78

    F14 80 M    Vind 1,1
1Amanda Hansson -00IFK Trelleborg11.02
2Sally Börjesson-Frantzén -00Öresund FK11.10
3Filippa Wikström -00Öresund FK11.23
4Julia Engström- 00Öresund FK11.74

    F14 HÖJD    
1Amanda Hansson -00IFK Trelleborg1.35

    F14 LÄNGD    
1Amanda Hansson -00IFK Trelleborg4.25-1,2

    F14 SLÄGGA    
1Vilma Engbe -00Öresund FK42.06
2Jennifer Quick -00IFK Lund37.92
3Mia Lindberg -00Öresund FK32.23

    F14 SPJUT    
1Mia Lindberg -00Öresund FK28.15
2Elin Mårtensson -00IFK Trelleborg14.39

    F13 60 M    Vind 0,3
1Filippa Sivnert -01Öresund FK8.67
2Elin Björk -01Öresund FK8.93

    F13 HÖJD    
1Helena Cronstedt -01Öresund FK1.30
-Felicia Svensson -01Ystads IF-

    F13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Sofie Samuelsson -01Ystads IF3.631,1

    F13 SPJUT    
1Tilde Svemark -02IFK Trelleborg23.71
2Helena Cronstedt -01Öresund FK21.86

    F12 60 M    Vind 1,8
1Erica Björklund -02IFK Trelleborg10.47

    F12 KULA    
1Tilde Svemark -02IFK Trelleborg8.85
2Erica Björklund -02IFK Trelleborg6.36

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,8
1Bella Stenström -03Malmö AI9.37Final
2Johanna Persson- 03Ystads IF9.99Final
3Johanna Sjöberg -03IFK Trelleborg10.17Final
4Ebba Bergstrand -03IFK Trelleborg10.66

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,5
1Vilma Dahlberg- 03Malmö AI9.23Final
2Famke Persson -03IFK Lund9.27Final
3My Olsson -03IFK Trelleborg10.07Final
4Thea Bergstrand -03IFK Trelleborg10.39
5Isabelle Oxenby Edström -03Öresund FK10.50

    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind 1,7
1Vilma Dahlberg- 03Malmö AI9.13
2Famke Persson -03IFK Lund9.25
3Bella Stenström -03Malmö AI9.37
4Johanna Persson- 03Ystads IF9.82
5My Olsson -03IFK Trelleborg10.01
6Johanna Sjöberg -03IFK Trelleborg10.20

    F11 600 M    
1Famke Persson -03IFK Lund1.57,75
2Bella Stenström -03Malmö AI2.02,03
3Johanna Persson- 03Ystads IF2.07,30

    F11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Johanna Persson- 03Ystads IF4.141,2
2Vilma Dahlberg- 03Malmö AI4.06-0,3
3Lovisa Magnusson -03Öresund FK3.830,0
4Bella Stenström -03Malmö AI3.68-1,7
5My Olsson -03IFK Trelleborg3.27-0,4
6Ebba Bergstrand -03IFK Trelleborg3.19-2,5
7Isabelle Oxenby Edström -03Öresund FK2.960,0
8Thea Bergstrand -03IFK Trelleborg2.94-0,6
9Johanna Sjöberg -03IFK Trelleborg2.830,5

    F11 KULA    
1Johanna Persson- 03Ystads IF6.63
2My Olsson -03IFK Trelleborg5.41
3Ebba Bergstrand -03IFK Trelleborg3.92
4Thea Bergstrand -03IFK Trelleborg3.61
-Johanna Sjöberg -03IFK Trelleborg-

    F10 60 M    Vind 0,0
1Lisa Sjöberg -04Öresunds FK9.82
2Emelie Lagerholm -04IFK Trelleborg11.42
-Tilde Grönwall -04Öresund FKej start

    F10 600 M    
1Emelie Lagerholm -04IFK Trelleborg2.37,35

    F10 LÄNGD ZON    
1Lisa Sjöberg -04Öresunds FK3.71-0,7
2Emelie Lagerholm -04IFK Trelleborg2.61-0,5
-Tilde Grönwall -04Öresund FK-

    F10 KULA    
1Lisa Sjöberg -04Öresunds FK5.75
2Emelie Lagerholm -04IFK Trelleborg3.54
-Tilde Grönwall -04Öresund FK-

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind 0,5
1Hanna Lindström -05IFK Lund10.37Final
2Frida Blomgren -05Öresund FK11.19Final
3Tuvalisa Svemark -06IFK Trelleborg11.84Final
4Bella Ståhlstierna -07IFK Trelleborg13.19

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,1
1Ella Engman -05IFK Trelleborg10.19Final
2Michelle Olsson -05IFK Trelleborg10.94Final
3Ella Larsson -07IFK Trelleborg12.21Final
-Isabelle Lund -05IFK Trelleborgej start

    F9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,3
1Ella Engman -05IFK Trelleborg10.27
2Hanna Lindström -05IFK Lund10.40
3Michelle Olsson -05IFK Trelleborg10.92
4Frida Blomgren -05Öresund FK11.24
5Ella Larsson -07IFK Trelleborg12.01
6Tuvalisa Svemark -06IFK Trelleborg12.27

    F9 600 M    
1Ella Engman -05IFK Trelleborg2.27,76
2Tuvalisa Svemark -06IFK Trelleborg2.37,21
3Ella Larsson -07IFK Trelleborg2.51,31

    F9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Hanna Lindström -05IFK Lund3.14-0,7
2Frida Blomgren -05Öresund FK3.06-1,6
3Michelle Olsson -05IFK Trelleborg3.01-1,8
4Ella Engman -05IFK Trelleborg2.82-0,9
5Ella Larsson -07IFK Trelleborg2.75-2,9
6Tuvalisa Svemark -06IFK Trelleborg2.32-0,8
7Bella Ståhlstierna -07IFK Trelleborg2.08-2,1
-Isabelle Lund -05IFK Trelleborg--ej start

    F9 KULA    
1Hanna Lindström -05IFK Lund4.09
2Michelle Olsson -05IFK Trelleborg3.62
3Tuvalisa Svemark -06IFK Trelleborg3.53
4Ella Larsson -07IFK Trelleborg3.15
5Bella Ståhlstierna -07IFK Trelleborg2.69
-Isabelle Lund -05IFK Trelleborg-

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram