Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Trelleborgsspelen 2013 resultat


Resultat Trelleborgsspelen 130601

 

 

  MÄN  200 M   Vind +1,9  
1 Jonas Svensson -89 IFK Lund 24.44  
2 Jonas Reingold -69 IFK Lund 25.93  
3 Tim Larsson -88 IFK Lund 26.08  
         
  MÄN  800 M      
1 Christopher Koos -96 Malmö AI 2.05.01  
2 Oskar Rosenlund -97 Björnstorps IF 2.05.77  
3 Håkan Carlberg -92 Malmö AI 2.07.07  
4 Samuel Ebner- 84 TGH Wetter 2.08.24  
5 Dennis Forsgren -93 Malmö AI 2.09.98  
6 Jens Persson -70 Ystads IF 2.11.38  
7 Jonas Hemgren-66 Björnstorps IF 2.26.10  
8 Lars Rosenlund-44 Björnstorps IF 2.54.00  
         
  MÄN  LÄNGD      
1 Tomas Kofoed-Nielsen -76 KIF Danmark 6.48 +1.3
2 Jonas Reingold -69 IFK Lund x  
         
  MÄN  DISKUS      
1 Søren Børsting- 93 Sparta 50.14  
         
  MÄN  SPJUT      
1 Jakob Slipsager- 93 Sparta 56.67  
2 André Gentile Persson -91 IFK Trelleborg 44.84  
3 Karl Gustav Hellgren -91 IFK Lund 44.21  
4 Jonas Hemgren-66 Björnstorps IF 29.68  
         
  P19  STAV      
1 Magnus Herstedt -98 Öresund FK 3.70  
x Johan Brännmo -95 IFK Lund x  
         
  P19  DISKUS 1,75      
1 Mikkel Jørgensen-95 Amagare AC 42.61  
         
  P17  200 M   Vind 0  
1 Filip la Fleur -97 Ystads IF 24.14  
2 Eric Mårtensson -97 IFK Trelleborg 24.34  
3 Oliver Rwakabuba Weber -96 Ystads IF 27.08  
         
  P17  HÖJD      
1 Lars Andersson -96 IFK Trelleborg 1.55  
         
  P17  LÄNGD      
1 Filip la Fleur -97 Ystads IF 4.77 0
         
  P17  DISKUS 1,5      
1 Mads Bæk-Larsen- 96 Sparta 46.97  
2 Stefan Miang Mortensen-96 Bagsværd Atletik 42.98  
         
  P17  SPJUT 700      
1 Lars Andersson -96 IFK Trelleborg 30.56  
x Alexander Quick -96 IFK Lund    
         
  P15  200 M   Vind 0  
1 James Gaudiello -98 Malmö AI 24.42  
         
  P15  800 M      
1 Erik Lilja -98 Malmö AI 2.28.72  
         
  P15  HÖJD      
1 Virgil Topholm Hartmann- 98 Sparta 1.65  
         
  P15  STAV      
1 Virgil Topholm Hartmann- 98 Sparta 3.20  
         
  P15  SPJUT 600      
1 Tor Böethius- 98 Öresund Fk 32.50  
         
  P14  100 M   Vind -1,6  
1 Alexander Möhle -99 Eslövs AI 13.18  
         
  P14  800 M      
1 Noha Lacayo-99 Björnstorps IF 2.30.73  
         
  P14  HÖJD      
1 Jacob Lenz -99 IFK Lund 1.40  
         
  P14  SPJUT 600      
1 Alexander Möhle -99 Eslövs AI 31.73  
         
  P13  80 M   Vind -2,8  
1 Marcus Andersson- 00 Öresund FK 10.75  
2 Samuel Fransson -00 Öresund FK 11.93  
3 Simon Wennolf -00 Lomma FIK 12.23  
         
  P13  600 M      
1 Henrik Möbius- 00 Malmö AI 1.50.09  
x Sam Svalander -00 IFK Trelleborg bröt  
         
  P13  HÖJD      
1 Marcus Andersson- 00 Öresund FK 1.50  
2 Samuel Fransson -00 Öresund FK 1.50  
3 Kasper Mårtensson- 00 Öresund FK 1.15  
x Maximilian Bergflo- 00 IK Pallas    
         
  P13  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Marcus Andersson- 00 Öresund FK 4.64 0
2 Kasper Mårtensson- 00 Öresund FK 4.24 -1,1
3 Jonathan Rosqvist -00 IFK Trelleborg 3.73 -1,3
x Maximilian Bergflo- 00 Öresund FK    
         
  P12  80 M   Vind -2,5  
1 Bimo Soenarso -01 Ystads IF 11.41  
2 Oskar Andersson -01 Lomma FIK 12.05  
3 Zackarias Denguir -01 Lomma FIK 12.71  
         
  P12  600 M      
1 Oskar Andersson -01 Lomma FIK 1.44.47  
2 Michael Nordahl -01 Ystads IF 1.56.07  
3 Artur Lindahl -01 Ystads IF 1.57.49  
4 Kasper Friberg-01 Björnstorps IF 1.58.96  
         
  P12  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Artur Lindahl -01 Ystads IF 4.25 -1,4
2 Michael Nordahl -01 Ystads IF 4.19 -1,1
3 Zackarias Denguir -01 Lomma FIK 3.86 -1,1
x Bimo Soenarso -01 Ystads IF    
         
  P12  KULA 3,0      
1 Bimo Soenarso -01 Ystads IF 6.40  
         
  P11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,9  
1 Isak Engman -02 IFK Trelleborg 9.54 Final
2 Sam Altrell -02 Öresund FK 10.41 Final
3 Erik Lindberg- 02 Åhus FIK 10.53 Final
4 Truls Månsson- 02 Åhus FIK 10.73 Final
         
  P11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,5  
1 Karl Johan Ingesson -02 Öresund Fk 9.66 Final
2 Liam Thulin -02 Ystads IF 9.95 Final
3 David Göransson -02 IFK Lund 10.81  
         
  P11  60 M FINAL Vind +1,1  
1 Isak Engman -02 IFK Trelleborg 9.14  
2 Karl Johan Ingesson -02 Öresund Fk 9.55  
3 Liam Thulin -02 Ystads IF 9.83  
4 Sam Altrell -02 Öresund FK 10.14  
5 Truls Månsson- 02 Åhus FIK 10.20  
6 Erik Lindberg- 02 Åhus FIK 10.29  
         
  P11  600 M      
1 Gustav Ljungqvist -02 Lomma FIK 2.00.03  
2 Isak Engman -02 IFK Trelleborg 2.09.31  
3 Erik Lindberg- 02 Åhus FIK 2.11.72  
4 Truls Månsson- 02 Åhus FIK 2.13.37  
5 Sam Altrell -02 Öresund FK 2.13.71  
         
  P11  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Karl Johan Ingesson -02 Öresund FK 3.83 1,4
2 Isak Engman -02 IFK Trelleborg 3.60 0,3
3 Liam Thulin -02 Ystads IF 3.58 1,9
4 Sam Altrell -02 Öresund FK 3.41 2,5
5 Truls Månsson- 02 Åhus FIK 3.13 2,9
6 David Göransson -02 IFK Lund 2.89 0,7
         
  P11  KULA 2,0      
1 Karl Johan Ingesson -02 Öresund FK 9.46  
2 Liam Thulin -02 Ystads IF 9.29  
3 Emil Carlqvist -02 Öresund FK 8.68  
4 Sam Altrell -02 Öresund FK 8.17  
5 Erik Lindberg- 02 Åhus FIK 7.17  
6 Isak Engman -02 IFK Trelleborg 6.73  
7 Truls Månsson- 02 Åhus FIK 6.64  
8 Gustav Ljungqvist -02 Lomma FIK 6.62  
         
  P10  60 M   Vind -3,3  
1 Elias Wennolf -03 Lomma FIK 9.90  
2 Mattias Andersson- 03 Öresund FK 9.93  
3 Noel Kindwall-Manners -03 IFK Lund 12.29  
         
  P10  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Mattias Andersson- 03 Öresund FK 3.95 -1,5
2 Noel Kindwall-Manners -03 IFK Lund 2.78 -1,4
         
  P10  KULA 2,0      
1 Mattias Andersson- 03 Öresund FK 6.34  
2 Noel Kindwall-Manners -03 IFK Lund 4.74  
         
  P9  60 M   Vind -2,0  
1 Noah Karlberg -05 Lomma FIK 9.99  
2 Joseph Lindvall- 04 Ystads IF 10.92  
3 David Stenberg -04 IFK Lund 11.14  
4 Filip Ohlsson -04 IFK Lund 11.46  
5 Joakim Edström -04 IFK Trelleborg 11.28  
         
  P9  600 M      
1 Joseph Lindvall- 04 Ystads IF 2.20.1  
2 Elliot Nivinger- 04 Lomma FIK 2.23.7  
3 Joakim Edström -04 IFK Trelleborg 2.30.1  
         
  P9  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Noah Karlberg -05 Lomma FIK 3.50 -0,8
2 Joseph Lindvall- 04 Ystads IF 3.09 0
3 Filip Ohlsson -04 IFK Lund 3.00 -0,3
4 David Stenberg -04 IFK Lund 2.76 -0,7
         
  P9  KULA 2,0      
1 Joseph Lindvall- 04 Ystads IF 5.24  
         
  KVINNOR  200 M   Vind +2,1  
1 Emmy Ahlqvist -95 Malmö AI 25.71  
2 Josephine Risberg-Tor -94 IFK Lund 26.34  
3 Josefin la Fleur -94 Ystads IF 26.37  
4 Helena Zander -75 Björnstorps IF 31.83  
5 Karolin Wannerbeck -75 Björnstorps IF 32.95  
6 Sima Zahrai-63 Björnstorps IF 36.09  
         
  KVINNOR  800 M      
1 Elin Andersson -90 IFK Lund 2.20.28  
2 Mia Havinder-69 Björnstorps IF 2.37.91  
3 Majvi Wijk -57 IFK Trelleborg 2.39.92  
4 Helena Zander -75 Björnstorps IF 2.45.99  
5 Karolin Wannerbeck -75 Björnstorps IF 2.46.38  
6 Annika Rosenlund -61 Björnstorps IF 2.57.00  
7 Sima Zahrai-63 Björnstorps IF 3.12.57  
         
  KVINNOR  LÄNGD      
1 Victoria Joäng -89 IFK Lund 5.99 1,2
2 Jennika Larsson -91 Lomma FIK 4.96 1,4
         
  KVINNOR  DISKUS 1,0      
1 Kathrine Bebe- 91 Sparta 46.23  
2 Hanna Bengtsson -92 Öresund FK 39.01  
3 Lina Sjölin -88 IFK Trelleborg 24.36  
         
  F19  STAV      
1 Terese Dimblad-Gonzalez -95  Malmö AI 2.90  
x Nellie Becke -95 Malmö AI    
         
  F19  SPJUT 600      
1 Fifi Andersson-Thysell -94 IFK Trelleborg 30.74  
         
  F17  200 M   Vind +1,8  
1 Felicia Ascard -96 IFK Lund 27.30  
2 Emma Persson -97 Ystads IF 29.31  
         
  F17  HÖJD      
1 Louise Cronstedt -97 Öresund FK 1.55  
         
  F17  STAV      
1 Amanda Gabrielsson-96 Wärnamo 3.40  
2 Annika Jönsson- 96  IFK Helsingborg 3.30  
3 Andrietta Grentzmann -97 Malmö AI 2.30  
         
  F17  LÄNGD      
1 Emma Persson -97 Ystads IF 4.74 0,8
x Moa Ugglin -97 Öresund FK x  
         
  F17  SPJUT 600      
1 Louise Cronstedt -97 Öresund FK 29.76  
2 Emma Persson -97 Ystads IF 24.50  
3 Sara Persson -97 FK Athlet 21.75  
x Frida Johansson -97 FK Athlet x  
x Annika Jönsson- 96  IFK Helsingborg x  
         
  F16  SLÄGGA 4,0      
1 Frida Johansson -97 FK Athlet 31.31  
         
  F15  200 M   Vind +1,7  
1 Nora Kajo- 98 Malmö AI 28.95  
2 Annie Sandberg -98 Öresund Fk 29.37  
         
  F15  800 M      
1 Emma Lilja -98 Malmö AI 2.42.97  
         
  F15  HÖJD      
1 Rikke Andersen- 98 Sparta 1.55  
2 Sofia Göransson -98 IFK Trelleborg 1.45  
x Annie Sandberg -98 Öresund FK    
         
  F15  LÄNGD      
1 Nora Kajo- 98 Malmö AI 4.17 -1,5
         
  F15  KULA 3,0      
1 Rebecca Oswald -98 IFK Trelleborg 7.73  
         
  F15  SLÄGGA 3,0      
1 Hanna Larsson -98 IFK Trelleborg 39.27  
         
  F15  SPJUT 400      
1 Felicia Rosander -98 IFK Trelleborg 16.37  
2 Rebecca Oswald -98 IFK Trelleborg 12.90  
x Sofia Göransson -98 IFK Trelleborg x  
         
  F14  100 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,6  
1 Alexandra Wiberg -99 Malmö AI 13.12 Final
2 Nicole Ridegård -99 Malmö AI 13.14 Final
3 Christina Nilsson -99 Öresund FK 14.62  
4 Hilda Fahl -99 Öresund FK 15.22  
         
  F14  100 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,2  
1 Emma Erlandsson -99 Malmö AI 13.78 Final
2 Ebba Stenström -99 Öresund FK 13.99 Final
3 Sofia Rapp -99 Malmö AI 14.10 Final
4 Hanna Seydlitz -99 Malmö AI 14.10 Final
         
  F14  100 M FINAL Vind +0,4  
1 Alexandra Wiberg -99 Malmö AI 13.22  
2 Ebba Stenström -99 Öresund FK 13.79  
3 Emma Erlandsson -99 Malmö AI 13.81  
4 Sofia Rapp -99 Malmö AI 14.03  
5 Hanna Seydlitz -99 Malmö AI 14.05  
x Nicole Ridegård -99 Malmö AI    
         
  F14  800 M      
1 Matilda Sjöström -99 IFK Lund 2.35.17  
2 Clara Havinder-99 Björnstorps IF 2.37.73  
3 Nena Komad -99 Öresund FK 2.51.74  
4 Ebba Stenström -99 Öresund FK 2.58.44  
         
  F14  HÖJD      
1 Emma Erlandsson -99 Malmö AI 1.49  
2 Saga Sjöberg -99 Öresund FK 1.46  
3 Alexandra Wiberg -99 Malmö AI 1.43  
4 Emelie Persson- 99 Sparta 1.40  
4 Nicole Ridegård -99 Malmö AI 1.40  
6 Hilda Fahl -99 Öresund FK 1.25  
x Linnea Jansson-99 Eslövs AI    
         
  F14  STAV      
1 Maria Selck- 99 Sparta 2.80  
2 Eri Persson-00 Eslövs AI 2.60  
3 Gabriella Jönsson -01 IS Göta 2.40  
4 Nicole Ridegård -99 Malmö AI 2.30  
5 Frida Lundberg -99 Åhus FIK 2.00  
6 Rebecka Krüeger -03 Malmö AI 1.80  
         
  F14  LÄNGD      
1 Alexandra Wiberg -99 Malmö AI 5.20 -0,4
2 Emma Erlandsson -99 Malmö AI 4.59 -0,3
3 Hanna Seydlitz -99 Malmö AI 4.36 -1,4
4 Ebba Stenström -99 Öresund FK 4.35 -2,8
5 Sofia Rapp -99 Malmö AI 4.28 -1,9
6 Christina Nilsson -99 Öresund FK 4.13 -2,8
x Malin Jansson -99 Eslövs AI    
x Matilda Sjöström -99 IFK Lund    
x Py Altrell -99 Öresund FK    
         
  F14  SLÄGGA 3,0      
1 Cajsa Jönsson -99 Öresund FK 37.90  
2 Frida Lundberg -99 Åhus FIK 33.39  
3 Py Altrell -99 Öresund FK 21.46  
         
  F14  SPJUT 400      
1 Hilda Fahl -99 Öresund FK 26.97  
2 Nicole Ridegård -99 Malmö AI 26.59  
3 Hanna Seydlitz -99 Malmö AI 23.99  
4 Frida Lundberg -99 Åhus FIK 23.76  
x Matilda Sjöström -99 IFK Lund x  
x Alexandra Wiberg -99 Malmö AI x  
         
  F13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,5  
1 Linn Beer -00 IFK Lund 11.37 Final
2 Amanda Hansson -00 IFK Trelleborg 11.58 Final
3 Wilma Sabert -00 IFK Trelleborg 11.68 Final
4 Julia Engström- 00 Öresund FK 12.19 Final
5 Saga Hulting -00 IFK Trelleborg 12.47  
         
  F13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0  
1 Filippa Wikström Öresund FK 11.94 Final
2 Linnea Enroth- 00 Öresund FK 12.32 Final
3 Mia Lindberg -00 Öresund FK 12.36  
4 Cornelia Warnerup -00 Öresund FK 12.44  
         
  F13  80 M FINAL Vind +0,5  
1 Linn Beer -00 IFK Lund 11.35  
2 Wilma Sabert -00 IFK Trelleborg 11.55  
3 Filippa Wikström Öresund FK 11.63  
4 Amanda Hansson -00 IFK Trelleborg 11.63  
5 Linnea Enroth- 00 Öresund FK 12.08  
6 Julia Engström- 00 Öresund FK 12.13  
         
  F13  600 M      
1 Tilda Pettersson-00 Björnstorps IF 1.49.85  
2 Amanda Hansson -00 IFK Trelleborg 2.03.57  
3 Saga Hulting -00 IFK Trelleborg 2.13.31  
         
  F13  HÖJD      
1 Linn Beer -00 IFK Lund 1.35  
2 Amanda Hansson -00 IFK Trelleborg 1.30  
x Frida Nielsen -01 IFK Trelleborg x  
         
  F13  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Amanda Hansson -00 IFK Trelleborg 4.86 0,4
2 Linnea Enroth- 00 IK Pallas 4.40 1,5
3 Wilma Sabert -00 IFK Trelleborg 4.30 3
4 Cornelia Warnerup -00 Öresund FK 4.19 2,1
5 Julia Engström- 00 IK Pallas 4.18 1,1
6 Katja Toresson -00 Öresund FK 3.97 2
x Elin Mårtensson -00 IFK Trelleborg    
         
  F13  SPJUT 400      
1 Mia Lindberg -00 Öresund FK 28.13  
2 Fanny Lundberg -01 Åhus FIK 27.58  
3 Helena Cronstedt -01 Öresund FK 16.41  
4 Anna Furebring -01 IFK Lund 15.08  
         
  F12  80 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,4  
1 Rebecca Svensson-Spojlar -01 Öresund FK 11.86 Final
2 Nellie Erlandsson -01 Öresund FK 12.12 Final
3 Felicia Svensson -01 Ystads IF 12.17 Final
4 Frida Nielsen -01 IFK Trelleborg 12.85  
5 Alva Sandell -01 IFK Trelleborg 12.96  
         
  F12  80 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,9  
1 Anja Olsson -01 Ystads IF 11.84 Final
2 Kajsa Ericsson -01 Malmö AI 12.00 Final
3 Tilda Strandberg- 01 Öresund FK 13.53  
3 Ida Ottosson -01 Öresund FK 12.16 Final
4 Anna Furebriong -01 IFK Lund 13.13  
         
  F12  80 M FINAL Vind +1,4  
1 Kajsa Ericsson -01 Malmö AI 11.47  
2 Anja Olsson -01 Ystads IF 11.53  
3 Rebecca Svensson-Spojlar -01 Öresund FK 11.58  
4 Ida Ottosson -01 Öresund FK 11.85  
5 Nellie Erlandsson -01 Öresund FK 11.87  
6 Felicia Svensson -01 Ystads IF 12.16  
         
  F12  600 M      
1 Anja Olsson -01 Ystads IF 1.57.30  
2 Johanna Sjöström -01 IFK Lund 2.00.18  
3 Kajsa Ericsson -01 Malmö AI 2.01.66  
4 Alva Sandell -01 IFK Trelleborg 2.26.50  
         
  F12  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Anja Olsson -01 Ystads IF 4.72 1,7
2 Kajsa Ericsson -01 Malmö AI 4.56 2,5
3 Nellie Erlandsson -01 Öresund FK 4.49 2,1
4 Ida Ottosson -01 Öresund FK 4.25 2,1
5 Johanna Sjöström -01 IFK Lund 4.16 2,6
6 Mea Gedin- 01 Öresund FK 4.14 2,3
7 Rebecca Svensson-Spojlar -01 Öresund FK 3.94 0
8 Felicia Svensson -01 Ystads IF 3.79 0,9
9 Helena Cronstedt -01 Öresund FK 3.78 2,9
10 Frida Nielsen -01 IFK Trelleborg 3.77 0
11 Alva Sandell -01 IFK Trelleborg 3.30 0
         
  F12  KULA 2,0      
1 Fanny Lundberg -01 Åhus FIK 10.16  
2 Felicia Svensson -01 Ystads IF 9.37  
3 Anna Furebriong -01 IFK Lund 9.25  
4 Nellie Erlandsson -01 Öresund FK 8.41  
5 Johanna Sjöström -01 IFK Lund 7.66  
6 Helena Cronstedt -01 Öresund FK 6.92  
7 Alva Sandell -01 IFK Trelleborg 5.99  
  Ida Ottosson -01 Öresund FK    
         
  F11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -2,0  
1 Lovisa Jönsson- 02 Öresund Fk 9.56 Final
2 Lovisa Engström- 02 Öresund FK 9.96 Final
3 Tan Chimtim -02 Öresund FK 10.20  
4 Tilde Svemark -02 IFK Trelleborg 10.25  
5 Elin Karlberg- 02 Öresund Fk 10.45  
         
  F11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0  
1 Tuva Nilsson- 02 Öresund FK 9.49 Final
2 Paulina Jonsson Öresund FK 9.74 Final
3 Töj Chimtim -02 Öresund FK 9.88 Final
4 Hanna Jönsson- 02 Öresund Fk 10.10 Final
5 Saga Enroth- 02 Öresund FK 10.15  
6 Kajsa Andersson- 02 Åhus FIK 10.20  
         
  F11  60 M FINAL Vind +2,0  
1 Lovisa Jönsson- 02 Öresund Fk 9.33  
2 Tuva Nilsson- 02 Öresund FK 9.35  
3 Paulina Jonsson Öresund FK 9.68  
4 Töj Chimtim -02 Öresund FK 9.73  
5 Lovisa Engström- 02 Öresund FK 9.98  
6 Hanna Jönsson- 02 Öresund Fk 10.00  
         
  F11  600 M      
1 Tuva Nilsson- 02 Öresund FK 2.06.21  
         
  F11  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Lovisa Jönsson- 02 Öresund FK 3.97 1,5
2 Töj Chimtim -02 Öresund FK 3.79 2,7
3 Lovisa Engström- 02 Öresund FK 3.68 3,3
4 Tuva Nilsson- 02 Öresund FK 3.67 -2,2
5 Paulina Jonsson Öresund FK 3.59 0
6 Tan Chimtim -02 Öresund FK 3.40 0,4
7 Hanna Jönsson- 02 Öresund Fk 3.40 1,8
8 Kajsa Andersson- 02 Åhus FIK 3.39 0,2
9 Elin Karlberg- 02 Öresund FK 3.28 0
x Tilde Svemark -02 IFK Trelleborg    
x Flora Börjesson-Frantzen -02 Öresund FK    
x Maja Milosevic -02 Öresund FK    
x Bella Stenström -03 Öresund FK    
x Lovisa Engström- 02 Öresund FK    
         
  F11  KULA 2,0      
1 Paulina Jonsson Öresund FK 7.36  
2 Tilde Svemark -02 IFK Trelleborg 6.95  
3 Kajsa Andersson- 02 Åhus FIK 6.87  
4 Tan Chimtim -02 Öresund FK 6.27  
5 Lovisa Engström- 02 Öresund FK 5.62  
6 Elin Karlberg- 02 Öresund Fk 5.26  
7 Töj Chimtim -02 Öresund FK 4.88  
x Therese Nordlund Öresund FK    
x Maja Milosevic -02 Öresund FK    
         
  F10  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -1,0  
3 Chanelle Lindvall- 03 Ystads IF 9.97 Final
2 Bella Stenström -03 Öresund FK 9.93 Final
1 Vilma Dahlberg- 03 Malmö AI 9.61 Final
4 Johanna Persson- 03 Ystads IF 10.20  
5 Johanna Sjöberg -03 IFK Trelleborg 10.58  
         
  F10  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,3  
1 Nicole Ljungström- 03 Ängelholm 9.77 Final
2 Melanie Perchtold- 03 IK Pallas 10.02 Final
3 Famke Persson -03 IFK Lund 10.19 Final
4 Thea Bergstrand -03 IFK Trelleborg 11.34  
5 Ebba Bergstrand IFK Trelleborg 11.54  
         
  F10  60 M FINAL Vind +2,4  
1 Vilma Dahlberg- 03 Malmö AI 9.30  
2 Nicole Ljungström- 03 Ängelholm 9.37  
3 Chanelle Lindvall- 03 Ystads IF 9.71  
4 Bella Stenström -03 Öresund FK 9.85  
5 Melanie Perchtold- 03 IK Pallas 9.88  
6 Famke Persson -03 IFK Lund 10.02  
         
    F10  600 M HEAT 1  
         
1 Rebecka Krüeger -03 Malmö AI 2.04.35  
2 Nicole Ljungström- 03 Ängelholm 2.07.85  
3 Chanelle Lindvall- 03 Ystads IF 2.10.80  
4 Famke Persson -03 IFK Lund 2.14.51  
5 Bella Stenström -03 Öresund FK 2.14.88  
6 Johanna Persson- 03 Ystads IF 2.18.99  
7 Johanna Sjöberg -03 IFK Trelleborg 2.22.64  
8 Elin Lindborg -03 IFK Lund 2.32.30  
9 Ebba Bergstrand IFK Trelleborg 2.35.13  
10 Thea Bergstrand -03 IFK Trelleborg 2.38.19  
         
         
  F10  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Rebecka Krüeger -03 Malmö AI 4.03 2,5
2 Vilma Dahlberg- 03 Malmö AI 3.91 2,7
3 Johanna Persson- 03 Ystads IF 3.72 2,7
4 Chanelle Lindvall- 03 Ystads IF 3.69 1,3
5 Melanie Perchtold- 03 Öresund FK 3.62 1,7
6 Bella Stenström -03 Öresund FK 3.31 2,6
7 Ebba Bergstrand IFK Trelleborg 2.94 1,4
8 Johanna Sjöberg -03 IFK Trelleborg 2.90 3,1
9 Thea Bergstrand -03 IFK Trelleborg 2.54 2,3
         
  F10  KULA 2,0      
1 Rebecka Krüeger -03 Malmö AI 7.26  
2 Johanna Persson- 03 Ystads IF 5.94  
3 Chanelle Lindvall- 03 Ystads IF 5.94  
4 Nicole Ljungström- 03 Ängelholm 5.88  
5 Melanie Perchtold- 03 Öresund FK 5.13  
6 Johanna Sjöberg -03 IFK Trelleborg 3.20  
7 Thea Bergstrand -03 IFK Trelleborg 3.15  
8 Ebba Bergstrand IFK Trelleborg 3.04  
         
  F9  60 M   Vind -1,4  
1 Mira Romberg -05 IFK Lund 9.66  
2 Lisa Sjöberg Öresund FK 10.07  
3 Selma Persson-04 Öresund FK 10.47  
4 Sanna Westerberg -04 IFK Trelleborg 11.79  
5 Tuvalisa Svemark -06 IFK Trelleborg 12.53  
         
  F9  600 M      
  Manuell tidtagning      
1 Mira Romberg -05 IFK Lund 2.12.9  
2 Eja Persson-05 Eslövs AI 2.32.9  
3 Sanna Westerberg -04 IFK Trelleborg 2.34.9  
4 Tuvalisa Svemark -06 IFK Trelleborg 2.43.8  
         
  F9  LÄNGD ZON      
1 Lisa Sjöberg Öresund FK 3.41 -3,1
2 Selma Persson-04 Öresund FK 3.18 0
3 Mira Romberg -05 IFK Lund 3.15 -1,6
4 Mollie Jönsson- 04 Lomma FIK 3.01 -1,9
5 Sanna Westerberg -04 IFK Trelleborg 2.38 -0,9
6 Tuvalisa Svemark -06 IFK Trelleborg 2.26 -1,3
x Jonna Sjunnesson -05 IFK Trelleborg 0.00  
x Emilia Sjunnesson -04 IFK Trelleborg 0.00  
         
  F9  KULA 2,0      
1 Tuvalisa Svemark -06 IFK Trelleborg 2.88  
x Jonna Sjunnesson -05 IFK Trelleborg    
x Emilia Sjunnesson -04 IFK Trelleborg    
         
         
Uppdaterad: 2017-02-26 19:09
Skribent: Kjell Hansson

Postadress:
IFK Trelleborg Friidrottsklubb - Friidrott
Vångavallen, Östervångsvägen
23155 Trelleborg

Besöksadress:
Vångavallen, Östervångsvägen
23155 Trelleborg

Kontakt:
Tel: +4641010166
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info